16
Sep
06

bottles

1st, I am really really feeling the RAVE shit right now… Ive been reaching out to some people trying to get a good throw back rave mix into the lab, no luck so far tho…..
ANYWAY,
MY MAN…. YOUR FIRST BLOG POST SAID
“FOOTBALL AND TANG”
THAT KINDA PUTS YOU IN THE “WORST DUDE EVER” CATAGORY FROM THE JUMP, AND YOU KINDA KILLED IT WITH THAT LAST POST UNTILL THE “DO AN OLLIE” THING AND WE WERE ALL REMINDED THAT YOU ARE STILL A LAME JOCK……..
ITS GONNA TAKE MORE THAN ONE GOOD POST TO COME BACK FROM THAT SHIT, BUT IF I WORE A HAT ID STILL TIP IT TO YOU…………THERE MAY BE HOPE FOR YOU YET…………..
FUCKING JOCK…..
OH YEA
If the highlight of my week was free Who records I seriously consider blowing my fucking brains out…………

Advertisements


%d bloggers like this: